Estimates

Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy3
2-Buy1
3-Hold0
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.3

Strong Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian#Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 171.171.181.151.172101.30
AnnualDec 161.011.030.971.023200.67
AnnualDec 150.900.910.880.903110.75
QuarterlySep 150.200.230.160.22311-1.61
QuarterlyDec 150.230.250.200.23302-4.23
QuarterlyMar 160.180.200.160.18201-12.20
QuarterlyJun 160.230.250.200.23202-10.00
Long Term Growth 15.0015.0015.0015.001000.00
Actuals
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 140.780.736.85
QuarterlySep 140.250.1656.25
QuarterlyDec 140.260.2121.88
QuarterlyMar 150.180.1517.39
QuarterlyJun 150.250.2025.00
AnnualDec 130.710.675.65
AnnualDec 120.720.76-5.76
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters