Estimates

Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy3
2-Buy1
3-Hold0
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.3

Strong Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian#Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
AnnualDec 171.121.121.121.121106.67
AnnualDec 160.981.000.941.003212.08
AnnualDec 150.870.880.860.883301.16
QuarterlyJun 150.200.210.190.203110.00
QuarterlySep 150.230.250.220.23302-2.78
QuarterlyDec 150.260.270.260.263000.00
QuarterlyMar 160.200.200.200.202000.00
Long Term Growth 15.0015.0015.0015.00100N/A
Actuals
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 140.780.736.85
QuarterlyJun 140.150.17-11.76
QuarterlySep 140.250.1656.25
QuarterlyDec 140.260.2121.88
QuarterlyMar 150.180.1517.39
AnnualDec 130.710.675.65
AnnualDec 120.720.76-5.76
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters