Estimates

Analyst Ratings
1-Strong Buy2
2-Buy3
3-Hold1
4-Underperform0
5-Sell0
Mean Recommendation: 1.8

Buy
SellStrong Buy
Analyst Forecasts
 Last Month Revisions
Fiscal Period MeanHighLowMedian#Estimates#Up#DownMean % Change
Annual N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
AnnualDec 150.890.930.830.914000.00
AnnualDec 140.760.770.740.764000.00
QuarterlyJun 140.170.180.160.17400N/M
QuarterlySep 140.210.220.200.214000.00
QuarterlyDec 140.250.260.230.254000.00
QuarterlyMar 150.190.200.180.193000.00
Long Term Growth N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Actuals
  Reported EPSMean EstimateSurprise % Change
AnnualDec 130.710.675.65
QuarterlyJun 130.150.1312.50
QuarterlySep 130.250.1392.31
QuarterlyDec 130.220.1914.29
QuarterlyMar 140.120.13-4.76
AnnualDec 120.720.76-5.76
AnnualDec 110.780.80-2.50
Data Provided by Thomson Reuters